Under Armour HeatGear Womens Armour Fitted Short Sleeve Baselayer Top - AW16

Under Armour HeatGear Womens Armour Fitted Short Sleeve Baselayer Top - AW16

B16UA041
 
Be the first to review this product
 

A new evolution of our signature UA HeatGear fabric, UA HeatGear Armour delivers an amazingly lightweight fit without sacrificing coverage or support. EARN YOUR ARMOUR.

Fitted: Next-to-skin without the squeeze
Light but locked-in pinhole mesh delivers superior breathability without sacrificing coverage
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight, 4-way stretch construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Anti-microbial technology keeps your gear fresher for longer
Rolled-forward flatlock seams deliver a comfortable, chafe-free fit
Shaped drop-tail hem offers superior back coverage
Classic crew neck
Polyester/Elastane

HEATGEAR WEAR THIS TO FEEL COOL, DRY AND LIGHT.
The original innovation our founder dreamed up. This super-breathable fabric wicks sweat and regulates body temperature so you feel cooler, drier, and lighter than ever.

 
Our Price£23.00
 
Currency ConverterClose

Please Note: currency conversion is approximate. Please contact your credit/debit card issuer for exact rates.

Send This Page To A FriendClose

Please complete/edit all elements of the form below and then click the Submit buttom.

 
COLOURSIZESTATUSPRICEQUANTITY
Crystal GreenX Small£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Crystal GreenSmall£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Crystal GreenMedium£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Crystal GreenLarge£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Crystal GreenX Large£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Lime LightX Small£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Lime LightSmall£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Lime LightMedium£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Lime LightLarge£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
Lime LightX Large£15.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch

No Under Armour HeatGear Womens Armour Fitted Short Sleeve Baselayer Top - AW16 Stock Available

 
 

Stock Status Key

  • IN STOCK - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch.
  • ON DEMAND - Item sourced from supplier when ordered, will require a lead time prior to shipping.
  • COMING SOON - Item not currently in stock but will be arriving soon.
  • OUT OF STOCK - Item currently out of stock.
  • For more information please see our stock levels help pages
 

REVIEWS

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour HeatGear Womens Armour Fitted Short Sleeve Baselayer Top - AW16. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Add Review button below.

 
Write Your Own Under Armour HeatGear Womens Armour Fitted Short Sleeve Baselayer Top - AW16 Review
 

Product Guides

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
 
 

STAY UP TO DATE

 

Sign up to our newsletter, subscribe to our RSS feed and Follow us on Twitter.

 
 
 
£0.000 Items

Basket Summary

Your basket is currently empty

Cookie Policy

 

SportSupermarket.com uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less