Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve Top - SUPERMAN

  • Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve Top - SUPERMAN

Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve Top - SUPERMAN

B15UA060
 
Be the first to review this product
 

No Kryptonite in Sight here folks!
Dual-layer ColdGear fabric has an ultra-warm, brushed interior as well as slick, fast-drying exterior
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat and dries fast
Anti-odor technology prevents the growth of odor causing microbes
7.1 oz. Polyester Elastane mix

WAS £31.95
 
RRP £35.00
34%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£22.95
 
Currency ConverterClose

Please Note: currency conversion is approximate. Please contact your credit/debit card issuer for exact rates.

Send This Page To A FriendClose

Please complete/edit all elements of the form below and then click the Submit buttom.

 
COLOURSIZESTATUSPRICEQUANTITY
RoyalYouth Small£22.95SOLD OUT
RoyalYouth Medium£22.95SOLD OUT
RoyalYouth Large£22.95
RoyalYouth X Large£22.95SOLD OUT
Add to Wishlist
 
 

Stock Status Key

  • IN STOCK - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch.
  • ON DEMAND - Item sourced from supplier when ordered, will require a lead time prior to shipping.
  • COMING SOON - Item not currently in stock but will be arriving soon.
  • OUT OF STOCK - Item currently out of stock.
  • For more information please see our stock levels help pages
 

REVIEWS

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve Top - SUPERMAN. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Add Review button below.

 
Write Your Own Under Armour ColdGear Junior Alter Ego Mock Long Sleeve Top - SUPERMAN Review
 

Product Guides

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
 
 

STAY UP TO DATE

 

Sign up to our newsletter, subscribe to our RSS feed and Follow us on Twitter.

 
 
 
£0.000 Items

Basket Summary

Your basket is currently empty

Cookie Policy

 

SportSupermarket.com uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less